StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 10 m

StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 10 m
Zoom
 
SCROLL DOWN
TO EXPLORE MORE
 

Price: £30.18

Brand: Startech

 

Description: Provide A High-Performance Link Between Fiber Network Devices< Br/>< Br/> The Smfiblclc 10 10M Lc To Lc Single-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable Features 9/125 Micron Fiber For High-Speed High Bandwidth Data Transmissions Over Gigabit Ethernet And Fiber Channel Networks With Support For Duplex Single-Mode Applications.< Br/>< Br/> This Lc-Lc Patch Cable Is Housed In A Lszh (Low-Smoke Zero-Halogen) Flame Retardant Jacket To Ensure Minimal Smoke Toxicity And Corrosion When Exposed To High Sources Of Heat In The Event Of A Fire An Ideal Solution For Use In Industrial Settings Central Offices And Schools As Well As Residential Settings Where Building Codes Are A Consideration.< Br/>< Br/> Each Duplex 9/125 (Os 1) Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable Is Individually Tested And Certified To Be Within Acceptable Optical Insertion Loss Limits For Guaranteed Compatibility And 100% Reliability And Is Backed By Our Lifetime Warranty.< Br/>< Br/> The Startech. Com Advantage< Br/>< Br/>- Suitable For Installations Under Restrictive Building Codes With Lszh Rating< Br/>- Guaranteed Reliability. Startech StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 10 m - shop the best deal online on appliances4.me

 

Category: Cables Parts and Power Supplies

Merchant: Quzo

Product ID: 43146

Delivery time: Next Day

Delivery cost: 0

MPN: SMFIBLCLC10

EAN: 0065030853064

 
Quzo logo
 

My website utilises affiliate links when you click my 'Get the best deal now' buttons. If you buy something through one of these links, I may earn a little commission, at no extra cost to you.

 

I have relationships with many of the top online retailers (purchasing, shipping and returns will be handled directly by them) which enables me to offer the best deal online for the StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 10 m and many other similar products - which will appear below, to enhance your online shopping experience.

 

For even more great deals on Startech Cables Parts and Power Supplies, click the link.

 

Similar Products

  • StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 1 m

    Price: £23.61

    Brand: Startech

     
    4.1 out of 5 stars

    2 ratings

     

    Description: Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable The SMFIBLCSC1 1m LC to SC Single-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable features 9/125 micron fiber for high-speed high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks with support for duplex single-mode applications. This LC-SC patch cable is housed in a LSZH (Low-Smoke Zero-Halogen) flame retardant jacket to ensure minimal smoke toxicity and corrosion when exposed to high sources of heat in the event of a fire - an ideal solution for use in industrial settings central offices and schools as well as residential settings where building codes are a consideration. Each Duplex 9/125 (OS1) Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable is individually tested and certified to be within acceptable optical insertion loss limits for guaranteed compatibility and 100% reliability and is backed by our lifetime warranty. The Star Tech. Com Advantage. Startech StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 1 m - shop the best deal online on appliances4.me

    Category: Cables Parts and Power Supplies

    Delivery time: Next Day

    Delivery cost: 0

    MPN: SMFIBLCSC1

    EAN: 0065030810159

     
    Quzo logo

    Merchant: Quzo

    Product ID: 42945

     
  • StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 7 m

    Price: £28.34

    Brand: Startech

     

    Description: Provide A High-Performance Link Between Fiber Network Devices< Br/>< Br/> The Smfiblclc 7 7M Lc To Lc Single-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable Features 9/125 Micron Fiber For High-Speed High Bandwidth Data Transmissions Over Gigabit Ethernet And Fiber Channel Networks With Support For Duplex Single-Mode Applications.< Br/>< Br/> This Lc-Lc Patch Cable Is Housed In A Lszh (Low-Smoke Zero-Halogen) Flame Retardant Jacket To Ensure Minimal Smoke Toxicity And Corrosion When Exposed To High Sources Of Heat In The Event Of A Fire An Ideal Solution For Use In Industrial Settings Central Offices And Schools As Well As Residential Settings Where Building Codes Are A Consideration.< Br/>< Br/> Each Duplex 9/125 (Os 1) Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable Is Individually Tested And Certified To Be Within Acceptable Optical Insertion Loss Limits For Guaranteed Compatibility And 100% Reliability And Is Backed By Our Lifetime Warranty.< Br/>< Br/> The Startech. Com Advantage< Br/>< Br/>- Suitable For Installations Under Restrictive Building Codes With Lszh Rating< Br/>- Guaranteed Reliability. Startech StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 7 m - shop the best deal online on appliances4.me

    Category: Cables Parts and Power Supplies

    Delivery time: Next Day

    Delivery cost: 0

    MPN: SMFIBLCLC7

    EAN: 0065030853033

     
    Quzo logo

    Merchant: Quzo

    Product ID: 43148

     
  • StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 4 m

    Price: £26.78

    Brand: Startech

     
    5 out of 5 stars

    1 ratings

     

    Description: Provide A High-Performance Link Between Fiber Network Devices< Br/>< Br/> The Smfiblcsc 4 4M Lc To Sc Single-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable Features 9/125 Micron Fiber For High-Speed High Bandwidth Data Transmissions Over Gigabit Ethernet And Fiber Channel Networks With Support For Duplex Single-Mode Applications.< Br/>< Br/> This Lc-Sc Patch Cable Is Housed In A Lszh (Low-Smoke Zero-Halogen) Flame Retardant Jacket To Ensure Minimal Smoke Toxicity And Corrosion When Exposed To High Sources Of Heat In The Event Of A Fire An Ideal Solution For Use In Industrial Settings Central Offices And Schools As Well As Residential Settings Where Building Codes Are A Consideration.< Br/>< Br/> Each Duplex 9/125 (Os 1) Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable Is Individually Tested And Certified To Be Within Acceptable Optical Insertion Loss Limits For Guaranteed Compatibility And 100% Reliability And Is Backed By Our Lifetime Warranty.< Br/>< Br/> The Startech. Com Advantage< Br/>< Br/>- Suitable For Installations Under Restrictive Building Codes With Lszh Rating< Br/>- Guaranteed Reliability. Startech StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 4 m - shop the best deal online on appliances4.me

    Category: Cables Parts and Power Supplies

    Delivery time: Next Day

    Delivery cost: 0

    MPN: SMFIBLCSC4

    EAN: 0065030853088

     
    Quzo logo

    Merchant: Quzo

    Product ID: 43149

     
  • StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 7 m

    Price: £28.66

    Brand: Startech

     

    Description: Provide A High-Performance Link Between Fiber Network Devices< Br/>< Br/> The Smfiblcsc 7 7M Lc To Sc Single-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable Features 9/125 Micron Fiber For High-Speed High Bandwidth Data Transmissions Over Gigabit Ethernet And Fiber Channel Networks With Support For Duplex Single-Mode Applications.< Br/>< Br/> This Lc-Sc Patch Cable Is Housed In A Lszh (Low-Smoke Zero-Halogen) Flame Retardant Jacket To Ensure Minimal Smoke Toxicity And Corrosion When Exposed To High Sources Of Heat In The Event Of A Fire An Ideal Solution For Use In Industrial Settings Central Offices And Schools As Well As Residential Settings Where Building Codes Are A Consideration.< Br/>< Br/> Each Duplex 9/125 (Os 1) Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable Is Individually Tested And Certified To Be Within Acceptable Optical Insertion Loss Limits For Guaranteed Compatibility And 100% Reliability And Is Backed By Our Lifetime Warranty.< Br/>< Br/> The Startech. Com Advantage< Br/>< Br/>- Suitable For Installations Under Restrictive Building Codes With Lszh Rating< Br/>- Guaranteed Reliability. Startech StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 7 m - shop the best deal online on appliances4.me

    Category: Cables Parts and Power Supplies

    Delivery time: Next Day

    Delivery cost: 0

    MPN: SMFIBLCSC7

    EAN: 0065030853095

     
    Quzo logo

    Merchant: Quzo

    Product ID: 43152

     
  • StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 10 m

    Price: £30.96

    Brand: Startech

     
    5 out of 5 stars

    1 ratings

     

    Description: Provide A High-Performance Link Between Fiber Network Devices< Br/>< Br/> The Smfiblcsc 10 10M Lc To Sc Single-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable Features 9/125 Micron Fiber For High-Speed High Bandwidth Data Transmissions Over Gigabit Ethernet And Fiber Channel Networks With Support For Duplex Single-Mode Applications.< Br/>< Br/> This Lc-Sc Patch Cable Is Housed In A Lszh (Low-Smoke Zero-Halogen) Flame Retardant Jacket To Ensure Minimal Smoke Toxicity And Corrosion When Exposed To High Sources Of Heat In The Event Of A Fire An Ideal Solution For Use In Industrial Settings Central Offices And Schools As Well As Residential Settings Where Building Codes Are A Consideration.< Br/>< Br/> Each Duplex 9/125 (Os 1) Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable Is Individually Tested And Certified To Be Within Acceptable Optical Insertion Loss Limits For Guaranteed Compatibility And 100% Reliability And Is Backed By Our Lifetime Warranty.< Br/>< Br/> The Startech. Com Advantage< Br/>< Br/>- Suitable For Installations Under Restrictive Building Codes With Lszh Rating< Br/>- Guaranteed Reliability. Startech StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 10 m - shop the best deal online on appliances4.me

    Category: Cables Parts and Power Supplies

    Delivery time: Next Day

    Delivery cost: 0

    MPN: SMFIBLCSC10

    EAN: 0065030853071

     
    Quzo logo

    Merchant: Quzo

    Product ID: 43405

     
  • StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 1 m

    Price: £25.04

    Brand: Startech

     
    3.9 out of 5 stars

    6 ratings

     

    Description: Provide A High-Performance Link Between Fiber Network Devices< Br/>< Br/> The Smfiblclc 1 1M Lc To Lc Single-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable Features 9/125 Micron Fiber For High-Speed High Bandwidth Data Transmissions Over Gigabit Ethernet And Fiber Channel Networks With Support For Duplex Single-Mode Applications.< Br/>< Br/> This Lc-Lc Patch Cable Is Housed In A Lszh (Low-Smoke Zero-Halogen) Flame Retardant Jacket To Ensure Minimal Smoke Toxicity And Corrosion When Exposed To High Sources Of Heat In The Event Of A Fire An Ideal Solution For Use In Industrial Settings Central Offices And Schools As Well As Residential Settings Where Building Codes Are A Consideration.< Br/>< Br/> Each Duplex 9/125 (Os 1) Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable Is Individually Tested And Certified To Be Within Acceptable Optical Insertion Loss Limits For Guaranteed Compatibility And 100% Reliability And Is Backed By Our Lifetime Warranty.< Br/>< Br/> The Startech. Com Advantage< Br/>< Br/>- Suitable For Installations Under Restrictive Building Codes With Lszh Rating< Br/>- Guaranteed Reliability. Startech StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 1 m - shop the best deal online on appliances4.me

    Category: Cables Parts and Power Supplies

    Delivery time: Next Day

    Delivery cost: 0

    MPN: SMFIBLCLC1

    EAN: 0065030853019

     
    Quzo logo

    Merchant: Quzo

    Product ID: 43145

     
  • StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 4 m

    Price: £27.27

    Brand: Startech

     
    5 out of 5 stars

    2 ratings

     

    Description: Provide A High-Performance Link Between Fiber Network Devices< Br/>< Br/> The Smfiblclc 4 4M Lc To Lc Single-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable Features 9/125 Micron Fiber For High-Speed High Bandwidth Data Transmissions Over Gigabit Ethernet And Fiber Channel Networks With Support For Duplex Single-Mode Applications.< Br/>< Br/> This Lc-Lc Patch Cable Is Housed In A Lszh (Low-Smoke Zero-Halogen) Flame Retardant Jacket To Ensure Minimal Smoke Toxicity And Corrosion When Exposed To High Sources Of Heat In The Event Of A Fire An Ideal Solution For Use In Industrial Settings Central Offices And Schools As Well As Residential Settings Where Building Codes Are A Consideration.< Br/>< Br/> Each Duplex 9/125 (Os 1) Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable Is Individually Tested And Certified To Be Within Acceptable Optical Insertion Loss Limits For Guaranteed Compatibility And 100% Reliability And Is Backed By Our Lifetime Warranty.< Br/>< Br/> The Startech. Com Advantage< Br/>< Br/>- Suitable For Installations Under Restrictive Building Codes With Lszh Rating< Br/>- Guaranteed Reliability. Startech StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 4 m - shop the best deal online on appliances4.me

    Category: Cables Parts and Power Supplies

    Delivery time: Next Day

    Delivery cost: 0

    MPN: SMFIBLCLC4

    EAN: 0065030853026

     
    Quzo logo

    Merchant: Quzo

    Product ID: 43147

     
  • StarTech.com 7m OM3 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Aqua - 50/125 - LSZH Fiber Optic Cable - 10Gb (A50FBLCLC7) - OM3 LC to LC multimode duplex fi

    Price: £26.29

    Brand: Startech

     

    Description: Star Tech. Com 7m OM3 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Aqua - 50/125 - LSZH Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb (A50FBLCLC7) - OM3 LC to LC multimode duplex fi. Startech StarTech.com 7m OM3 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Aqua - 50/125 - LSZH Fiber Optic Cable - 10Gb (A50FBLCLC7) - OM3 LC to LC multimode duplex fi - shop the best deal online on appliances4.me

    Category: Networking

    Delivery time: 3-4 Days

    Delivery cost: 5.99

     
    Novatech logo

    Merchant: Novatech

    Product ID: STA-102486

     
  • StarTech.com 15m OM3 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Aqua - 50/125 - LSZH Fiber Optic Cable - 10Gb (A50FBLCLC15) - OM3 LC to LC multimode duplex

    Price: £45.13

    Brand: Startech

     

    Description: Star Tech. Com 15m OM3 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Aqua - 50/125 - LSZH Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb (A50FBLCLC15) - OM3 LC to LC multimode duplex. Startech StarTech.com 15m OM3 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Aqua - 50/125 - LSZH Fiber Optic Cable - 10Gb (A50FBLCLC15) - OM3 LC to LC multimode duplex - shop the best deal online on appliances4.me

    Category: Networking

    Delivery time: 3-4 Days

    Delivery cost: 5.99

     
    Novatech logo

    Merchant: Novatech

    Product ID: STA-102485

     
  • StarTech.com 7m OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Aqua - 50/125 - Fiber Optic Cable - 40/100Gb - LSZH (450FBLCLC7) - LC to LC Multimode Duplex

    Price: £31.78

    Brand: Startech

     

    Description: Star Tech. Com 7m OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Aqua - 50/125 - Fiber Optic Cable - 40/100 Gb - LSZH (450FBLCLC7) - LC to LC Multimode Duplex. Startech StarTech.com 7m OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Aqua - 50/125 - Fiber Optic Cable - 40/100Gb - LSZH (450FBLCLC7) - LC to LC Multimode Duplex - shop the best deal online on appliances4.me

    Category: Cables

    Delivery time: 3-4 Days

    Delivery cost: 5.99

     
    Novatech logo

    Merchant: Novatech

    Product ID: STA-102405