QNAP CAB-DAC15M-SFPP-A02 fibre optic cable 1.5 m SFP+ DAC Black

5 out of 5 stars

6 ratings

QNAP CAB-DAC15M-SFPP-A02 fibre optic cable 1.5 m SFP+ DAC Black
Zoom
Currently out of stock
 
SCROLL DOWN
TO EXPLORE MORE
 

Price: £61.44

Brand: QNAP

 

Description: QNAP 1.5M SFP+ 10 Gb E LAN CABLE. QNAP CAB-DAC15M-SFPP-A02 fibre optic cable 1.5 m SFP+ DAC Black - shop the best deal online on appliances4.me

 

Category: Cables Parts and Power Supplies

Merchant: Quzo

Product ID: 324930

Delivery time: Next Day

Delivery cost: 0

MPN: CAB-DAC15M-SFPP

EAN: 4712511127515

 
Quzo logo
 
Currently out of stock
 

Similar Products

  • QNAP CAB-DAC50M-SFPP fibre optic cable 5 m SFP+ DAC Black

    Price: £96.43

    Brand: QNAP

     

    Description: CAB-DAC50M-SFPP Description: SFP+ 10 Gb E twinaxial direct attach cable 5.0M. Note: This 10 Gb E SFP+ network cable is designed for NAS models with an integrated 10 Gb E SFP+ LAN port or a 10 Gb E SFP+ network card. QNAP CAB-DAC50M-SFPP fibre optic cable 5 m SFP+ DAC Black - shop the best deal online on appliances4.me

    Category: Cables Parts and Power Supplies

    Delivery time: Next Day

    Delivery cost: 0

    MPN: CAB-DAC50M-SFPP

    EAN: 4713213516973

     
    Quzo logo

    Merchant: Quzo

    Product ID: 317250

     
  • QNAP CAB-DAC30M-SFPP InfiniBand/fibre optic cable 3 m SFP+ DAC Black

    Price: £71.22

    Brand: QNAP

     

    Description: CAB-DAC30M-SFPP SFP+ 10 Gb E twinaxial direct attach cable 3.0M. Note: This 10 Gb E SFP+ network cable is designed for NAS models with an integrated 10 Gb E SFP+ LAN port or a 10 Gb E SFP+ network card. QNAP CAB-DAC30M-SFPP InfiniBand/fibre optic cable 3 m SFP+ DAC Black - shop the best deal online on appliances4.me

    Category: Cables Parts and Power Supplies

    Delivery time: Next Day

    Delivery cost: 0

    MPN: CAB-DAC30M-SFPP

    EAN: 4713213516980

     
    Quzo logo

    Merchant: Quzo

    Product ID: 265044

     
  • QNAP CAB-DAC30M-SFP28 fibre optic cable 3 m QSFP28 Black

    Price: £122.92

    Brand: QNAP

     

    Description: QNAP 25G Base direct attach cable - 3 m. QNAP CAB-DAC30M-SFP28 fibre optic cable 3 m QSFP28 Black - shop the best deal online on appliances4.me

    Category: Cables Parts and Power Supplies

    Delivery time: Next Day

    Delivery cost: 0

    MPN: CAB-DAC30M-SFP28

    EAN: 4713213519004

     
    Quzo logo

    Merchant: Quzo

    Product ID: 290993

     
  • Lindy 2m LC-ST OM2 50/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable

    Price: £20.02

    Brand: Lindy

     

    Description: 2m LC-ST OM2 50/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable ● 2 x LC Male to 2 x ST Male. ● Twin Zip Multimode 50/125?m fibre. ● Total immunity to electrical and electromagnetic interference (EMI). ● 3mm OD LS0H cable. ● 10 Year Warranty Lindy Multimode fibre optic patch cables are ideal for use in telecoms and for high speed data connections suitable for use with today's increasing demand for bandwidth. The ceramic connectors ensure low signal loss and high reliability; the connectors are compatible with all standard fibre optic equipment. Features Product Type OM2/OM3 & OM4 Multimode Fibre Patch Cables Length 2.0m . Lindy 2m LC-ST OM2 50/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable - shop the best deal online on appliances4.me

    Category: Appliances and accessories

    Delivery time: Next Day

    Delivery cost: 0

    MPN: 46491

    EAN: 4002888464918

     
    Quzo logo

    Merchant: Quzo

    Product ID: 363057

     
  • Lindy Fibre Optic Cable LC/LC OM4 1m

    Price: £9.02

    Brand: Lindy

     

    Description: 2 x LC Male to 2 x LC Male. Twin Zip Multimode 50/125m fibre. Total immunity to electrical and electromagnetic interference (EMI). 3mm OD LS0H cable. 10 Year Warranty. The LINDY Multimode fibre optic patch cables are ideal for use in telecoms and for high speed data connections suitable for use with todays increasing demand for bandwidth. The ceramic connectors ensure low signal loss and high reliability; the connectors are compatible with all standard fibre optic equipment. Package Contents:. 1m LC-LC OM4 Fibre Patch Cable. Lindy Fibre Optic Cable LC/LC OM4 1m - shop the best deal online on appliances4.me

    Category: Cables Parts and Power Supplies

    Delivery time: Next Day

    Delivery cost: 0

    MPN: 46340

    EAN: 4002888463409

     
    Quzo logo

    Merchant: Quzo

    Product ID: 346517

     
  • Lindy 1m LC-LC OS2 9/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable

    Price: £19.03

    Brand: Lindy

     

    Description: 1M Yellow Lc-Lc Os 2 9/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable. ● 2 X Lc Male To 2 X Lc Male. ● Twin Zip Singlemode 9/125?M Fibre. ● Total Immunity To Electrical And Electromagnetic Interference (Emi). ● 3 Mm Od Ls 0h Cable. ● 10 Year Warranty. Lindy Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Cables Are Ideal For Use In Telecoms And For High Speed Data Connections Suitable For Use With Today'S Increasing Demand For Bandwidth. . The Ceramic Connectors Ensure Low Signal Loss And High Reliability While The Connectors Are Compatible With All Standard Fibre Optic Equipment. . Package Contents. 1M Lc-Lc Os 2 Fibre Patch Cable Features Product Type 9/125 Single Mode Fibre Patch Cables Colour Yellow Length 1M . Lindy 1m LC-LC OS2 9/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable - shop the best deal online on appliances4.me

    Category: Cables Parts and Power Supplies

    Delivery time: Next Day

    Delivery cost: 0

    MPN: 47450

    EAN: 4002888474504

     
    Quzo logo

    Merchant: Quzo

    Product ID: 346516

     
  • Lindy 1m LC-LC OM3 50/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable

    Price: £16.12

    Brand: Lindy

     

    Description: 1M Aqua Lc-Lc Om 3 50/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable. Lindy Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cables Are Ideal For Use In Telecoms And For High Speed Data Connections Suitable For Use With Today'S Increasing Demand For Bandwidth. . The Ceramic Connectors Ensure Low Signal Loss And High Reliability; The Connectors Are Compatible With All Standard Fibre Optic Equipment. . ● 2 X Lc Male To 2 X Lc Male. ● Twin Zip Multimode 50/125?M Fibre. ● Total Immunity To Electrical And Electromagnetic Interference (Emi). ● 3 Mm Od Ls 0h Cable. ● 10 Year Warranty Features Product Type Om 2/Om 3 & Om 4 Multimode Fibre Patch Cables . Lindy 1m LC-LC OM3 50/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable - shop the best deal online on appliances4.me

    Category: Cables Parts and Power Supplies

    Delivery time: Next Day

    Delivery cost: 0

    MPN: 46370

    EAN: 4002888463706

     
    Quzo logo

    Merchant: Quzo

    Product ID: 173776

     
  • Lindy 5m LC-LC OS2 9/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable

    Price: £18.56

    Brand: Lindy

     

    Description: 2 x LC Male to 2 x LC Male. Twin Zip Singlemode 9/125m fibre. Total immunity to electrical and electromagnetic interference (EMI). 3mm OD LS0H cable. 10 Year Warranty. The LINDY Singlemode fibre optic patch cables are ideal for use in telecoms and for high speed data connections suitable for use with todays increasing demand for bandwidth. The ceramic connectors ensure low signal loss and high reliability; the connectors are compatible with all standard fibre optic equipment. Package Contents:. 5m LC-LC OS2 Fibre Patch Cable. Lindy 5m LC-LC OS2 9/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable - shop the best deal online on appliances4.me

    Category: Cables Parts and Power Supplies

    Delivery time: Next Day

    Delivery cost: 0

    MPN: 47453

    EAN: 4002888474535

     
    Quzo logo

    Merchant: Quzo

    Product ID: 345815

     
  • Lindy 2m LC-LC OM2 50/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable

    Price: £16.12

    Brand: Lindy

     

    Description: 2 x LC Male to 2 x LC Male. Twin Zip Multimode 50/125m fibre. Total immunity to electrical and electromagnetic interference (EMI). 3mm OD LS0H cable. 10 Year Warranty. The LINDY Multimode fibre optic patch cables are ideal for use in telecoms and for high speed data connections suitable for use with todays increasing demand for bandwidth. The ceramic connectors ensure low signal loss and high reliability; the connectors are compatible with all standard fibre optic equipment. Package Contents:. 2m LC-LC OM2 Fibre Patch Cable. Lindy 2m LC-LC OM2 50/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable - shop the best deal online on appliances4.me

    Category: Cables Parts and Power Supplies

    Delivery time: Next Day

    Delivery cost: 0

    MPN: 46481

    EAN: 4002888464819

     
    Quzo logo

    Merchant: Quzo

    Product ID: 346514

     
  • Lindy 2m LC-LC OM4 50/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable

    Price: £15.16

    Brand: Lindy

     
    4 out of 5 stars

    1 ratings

     

    Description: 2 x LC Male to 2 x LC Male Twin Zip Multimode 50/125m fibre Total immunity to electrical and electromagnetic interference (EMI) 3mm OD LS0H cable 10 Year Warranty The LINDY Multimode fibre optic patch cables are ideal for use in telecoms and for high speed data connections suitable for use with todays increasing demand for bandwidth. The ceramic connectors ensure low signal loss and high reliability; the connectors are compatible with all standard fibre optic equipment. Package Contents: 2m LC-LC OM4 Fibre Patch Cable. Lindy 2m LC-LC OM4 50/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable - shop the best deal online on appliances4.me

    Category: Cables Parts and Power Supplies

    Delivery time: Next Day

    Delivery cost: 0

    MPN: 46341

    EAN: 4002888463416

     
    Quzo logo

    Merchant: Quzo

    Product ID: 329395