Plusoptic DACSFP+-3M-CIS fibre optic cable DAC

Plusoptic DACSFP+-3M-CIS fibre optic cable DAC
Zoom
Currently out of stock
 
SCROLL DOWN
TO EXPLORE MORE
 

Price: £59.89

Brand: Plusoptic

 

Description: Cisco compatible 10G DAC with SFP+ to SFP+ connectors 3M Twinax Passive Cable. Plusoptic DACSFP+-3M-CIS fibre optic cable DAC - shop the best deal online on appliances4.me

 

Category: Cables Parts and Power Supplies

Merchant: Quzo

Product ID: 239410

Delivery time: Next Day

Delivery cost: 0

MPN: DACSFP+-3M-CIS

EAN: 9350888028964

 
Quzo logo
 
Currently out of stock
 

Similar Products

  • Plusoptic DACSFP-10G-0.5M-PLU fibre optic cable SFP+ Black Stainless steel

    Price: £49.85

    Brand: Plusoptic

     

    Description: Plus Optic 10G DAC with SFP+ to SFP+ connectors 0.5M Twinax Passive Cable. . Plusoptic DACSFP-10G-0.5M-PLU fibre optic cable SFP+ Black Stainless steel - shop the best deal online on appliances4.me

    Category: Cables Parts and Power Supplies

    Delivery time: Next Day

    Delivery cost: 0

    MPN: DACSFP-10G-0.5M-PLU

    EAN: 9350888022597

     
    Quzo logo

    Merchant: Quzo

    Product ID: 340837

     
  • Plusoptic DACSFP+-1M-PLU InfiniBand cable

    Price: £51.59

    Brand: Plusoptic

     

    Description: Plus Optic 10G DAC with SFP+ to SFP+ connectors 1M Twinax Passive Cable. Plusoptic DACSFP+-1M-PLU InfiniBand cable - shop the best deal online on appliances4.me

    Category: Cables Parts and Power Supplies

    Delivery time: Next Day

    Delivery cost: 0

    MPN: DACSFP+-1M-PLU

    EAN: 9350888029275

     
    Quzo logo

    Merchant: Quzo

    Product ID: 239401

     
  • Plusoptic SFP-10G-LR-PLU network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1310 nm

    Price: £74.07

    Brand: Plusoptic

     

    Description: The Plus Optic Plus Optic compatible SFP-10G-LR-PLU has a data rate of 10G and a range of 10KM on SMF utilising an LC connector. As with all Plus Optic products the SFP-10G-LR-PLU is manufactured in state of the art ISO 9001 dirt and dust free manufacturing facilities. We ensure that all Plus Optic products are made with only the highest quality lasers and componentry under strict manufacturing practices and rigorous testing to ensure that all Plus Optic products are of the highest possible quality. The SFP-10G-LR-PLU has a full 3 year warranty and a 100% compatibility guarantee. If you require fibre patch leads to connect your SFP-10G-LR-PLU simply browse through the cables section on our website. Plusoptic SFP-10G-LR-PLU network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1310 nm - shop the best deal online on appliances4.me

    Category: Networking

    Delivery time: Next Day

    Delivery cost: 0

    MPN: SFP-10G-LR-PLU

    EAN: 9350888059906

     
    Quzo logo

    Merchant: Quzo

    Product ID: 98417

     
  • Plusoptic SFP-10G-SR-HP network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm

    Price: £84.79

    Brand: Plusoptic

     

    Description: The Plus Optic HP compatible SFP-10G-SR-HP has a data rate of 10G and a range of 300M on MMF utilising an LC connector. As with all Plus Optic products the SFP-10G-SR-HP is manufactured in state of the art ISO 9001 dirt and dust free manufacturing facilities. We ensure that all Plus Optic products are made with only the highest quality lasers and componentry under strict manufacturing practices and rigorous testing to ensure that all Plus Optic products are of the highest possible quality. The SFP-10G-SR-HP has a full 3 year warranty and a 100% compatibility guarantee. If you require fibre patch leads to connect your SFP-10G-SR-HP simply browse through the cables section on our website. Plusoptic SFP-10G-SR-HP network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm - shop the best deal online on appliances4.me

    Category: Networking

    Delivery time: Next Day

    Delivery cost: 0

    MPN: SFP-10G-SR-HP

    EAN: 9350888043660

     
    Quzo logo

    Merchant: Quzo

    Product ID: 98427

     
  • Plusoptic SFP-10G-SR-CIS network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm

    Price: £67.69

    Brand: Plusoptic

     

    Description: The Plus Optic Cisco compatible SFP-10G-SR-CIS has a data rate of 10G and a range of 300M on MMF utilising an LC connector. As with all Plus Optic products the SFP-10G-SR-CIS is manufactured in state of the art ISO 9001 dirt and dust free manufacturing facilities. We ensure that all Plus Optic products are made with only the highest quality lasers and componentry under strict manufacturing practices and rigorous testing to ensure that all Plus Optic products are of the highest possible quality. The SFP-10G-SR-CIS has a full 3 year warranty and a 100% compatibility guarantee. If you require fibre patch leads to connect your SFP-10G-SR-CIS simply browse through the cables section on our website. Plusoptic SFP-10G-SR-CIS network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm - shop the best deal online on appliances4.me

    Category: Networking

    Delivery time: Next Day

    Delivery cost: 0

    MPN: SFP-10G-SR-CIS

    EAN: 9350888037553

     
    Quzo logo

    Merchant: Quzo

    Product ID: 98399

     
  • Plusoptic SFP-10G-SR-DEL network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm

    Price: £67.69

    Brand: Plusoptic

     

    Description: The Plus Optic Dell compatible SFP-10G-SR-DEL has a data rate of 10G and a range of 300M on MMF utilising an LC connector. As with all Plus Optic products the SFP-10G-SR-DEL is manufactured in state of the art ISO 9001 dirt and dust free manufacturing facilities. We ensure that all Plus Optic products are made with only the highest quality lasers and componentry under strict manufacturing practices and rigorous testing to ensure that all Plus Optic products are of the highest possible quality. The SFP-10G-SR-DEL has a full 3 year warranty and a 100% compatibility guarantee. If you require fibre patch leads to connect your SFP-10G-SR-DEL simply browse through the cables section on our website. Plusoptic SFP-10G-SR-DEL network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm - shop the best deal online on appliances4.me

    Category: Networking

    Delivery time: Next Day

    Delivery cost: 0

    MPN: SFP-10G-SR-DEL

    EAN: 9350888070048

     
    Quzo logo

    Merchant: Quzo

    Product ID: 98408

     
  • Plusoptic SFP-10G-LR-DEL network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1310 nm

    Price: £103.05

    Brand: Plusoptic

     

    Description: The Plus Optic Dell compatible SFP-10G-LR-DEL has a data rate of 10G and a range of 10KM on SMF utilising an LC connector. As with all Plus Optic products the SFP-10G-LR-DEL is manufactured in state of the art ISO 9001 dirt and dust free manufacturing facilities. We ensure that all Plus Optic products are made with only the highest quality lasers and componentry under strict manufacturing practices and rigorous testing to ensure that all Plus Optic products are of the highest possible quality. The SFP-10G-LR-DEL has a full 3 year warranty and a 100% compatibility guarantee. If you require fibre patch leads to connect your SFP-10G-LR-DEL simply browse through the cables section on our website. Plusoptic SFP-10G-LR-DEL network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1310 nm - shop the best deal online on appliances4.me

    Category: Networking

    Delivery time: Next Day

    Delivery cost: 0

    MPN: SFP-10G-LR-DEL

    EAN: 9350888070024

     
    Quzo logo

    Merchant: Quzo

    Product ID: 98409

     
  • Plusoptic SFP-1G-LX-DEL network transceiver module Fiber optic 1250 Mbit/s 1310 nm

    Price: £40.33

    Brand: Plusoptic

     

    Description: The Plus Optic Dell compatible SFP-1G-LX-DEL has a data rate of 1.25G and a range of 10KM on SMF utilising an LC connector. As with all Plus Optic products the SFP-1G-LX-DEL is manufactured in state of the art ISO 9001 dirt and dust free manufacturing facilities. We ensure that all Plus Optic products are made with only the highest quality lasers and componentry under strict manufacturing practices and rigorous testing to ensure that all Plus Optic products are of the highest possible quality. The SFP-1G-LX-DEL has a full 3 year warranty and a 100% compatibility guarantee. If you require fibre patch leads to connect your SFP-1G-LX-DEL simply browse through the cables section on our website. Plusoptic SFP-1G-LX-DEL network transceiver module Fiber optic 1250 Mbit/s 1310 nm - shop the best deal online on appliances4.me

    Category: Networking

    Delivery time: Next Day

    Delivery cost: 0

    MPN: SFP-1G-LX-DEL

    EAN: 9350888069912

     
    Quzo logo

    Merchant: Quzo

    Product ID: 98410

     
  • Plusoptic SFP-10G-LR-CIS network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1310 nm

    Price: £74.07

    Brand: Plusoptic

     

    Description: The Plus Optic Cisco compatible SFP-10G-LR-CIS has a data rate of 10G and a range of 10KM on SMF utilising an LC connector. As with all Plus Optic products the SFP-10G-LR-CIS is manufactured in state of the art ISO 9001 dirt and dust free manufacturing facilities. We ensure that all Plus Optic products are made with only the highest quality lasers and componentry under strict manufacturing practices and rigorous testing to ensure that all Plus Optic products are of the highest possible quality. The SFP-10G-LR-CIS has a full 3 year warranty and a 100% compatibility guarantee. If you require fibre patch leads to connect your SFP-10G-LR-CIS simply browse through the cables section on our website. Plusoptic SFP-10G-LR-CIS network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1310 nm - shop the best deal online on appliances4.me

    Category: Networking

    Delivery time: Next Day

    Delivery cost: 0

    MPN: SFP-10G-LR-CIS

    EAN: 9350888037539

     
    Quzo logo

    Merchant: Quzo

    Product ID: 98398

     
  • Plusoptic SFP-10G-T-CIS network transceiver module Copper 10000 Mbit/s SFP+

    Price: £325.04

    Brand: Plusoptic

     

    Description: The Plus Optic Cisco compatible SFP-10G-T-CIS has a data rate of 10G and a range of 30M on Copper - Cat 6 utilising an RJ-45 connector. As with all Plus Optic products the SFP-10G-T-CIS is manufactured in state of the art ISO 9001 dirt and dust free manufacturing facilities. We ensure that all Plus Optic products are made with only the highest quality lasers and componentry under strict manufacturing practices and rigorous testing to ensure that all Plus Optic products are of the highest possible quality. The SFP-10G-T-CIS has a full 3 year warranty and a 100% compatibility guarantee. If you require fibre patch leads to connect your SFP-10G-T-CIS simply browse through the cables section on our website. Plusoptic SFP-10G-T-CIS network transceiver module Copper 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ - shop the best deal online on appliances4.me

    Category: Networking

    Delivery time: Next Day

    Delivery cost: 0

    MPN: SFP-10G-T-CIS

    EAN: 9350888033968

     
    Quzo logo

    Merchant: Quzo

    Product ID: 98404