Plusoptic DACSFP+-1M-PLU InfiniBand cable

Plusoptic DACSFP+-1M-PLU InfiniBand cable
Zoom
 
SCROLL DOWN
TO EXPLORE MORE
 

Price: £51.59

Brand: Plusoptic

 

Description: Plus Optic 10G DAC with SFP+ to SFP+ connectors 1M Twinax Passive Cable. Plusoptic DACSFP+-1M-PLU InfiniBand cable - shop the best deal online on appliances4.me

 

Category: Cables Parts and Power Supplies

Merchant: Quzo

Product ID: 239401

Delivery time: Next Day

Delivery cost: 0

MPN: DACSFP+-1M-PLU

EAN: 9350888029275

 
Quzo logo
 

My website utilises affiliate links when you click my 'Get the best deal now' buttons. If you buy something through one of these links, I may earn a little commission, at no extra cost to you.

 

I have relationships with many of the top online retailers (purchasing, shipping and returns will be handled directly by them) which enables me to offer the best deal online for the Plusoptic DACSFP+-1M-PLU InfiniBand cable and many other similar products - which will appear below, to enhance your online shopping experience.

 

For even more great deals on Plusoptic Cables Parts and Power Supplies, click the link.

 

Similar Products

  • Plusoptic DACSFP-10G-0.5M-PLU fibre optic cable SFP+ Black Stainless steel

    Price: £49.85

    Brand: Plusoptic

     

    Description: Plus Optic 10G DAC with SFP+ to SFP+ connectors 0.5M Twinax Passive Cable. . Plusoptic DACSFP-10G-0.5M-PLU fibre optic cable SFP+ Black Stainless steel - shop the best deal online on appliances4.me

    Category: Cables Parts and Power Supplies

    Delivery time: Next Day

    Delivery cost: 0

    MPN: DACSFP-10G-0.5M-PLU

    EAN: 9350888022597

     
    Quzo logo

    Merchant: Quzo

    Product ID: 340837

     
  • HPE 10G SFP+ / SFP+ 7m InfiniBand cable SFP+ Black

    Price: £201.59

    Brand: HP

     
    4.4 out of 5 stars

    32 ratings

     

    Description: A 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit SR standard providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 400m on OM4 multi-mode fiber. HPE 10G SFP+ / SFP+ 7m InfiniBand cable SFP+ Black - shop the best deal online on appliances4.me

    Category: Cables Parts and Power Supplies

    Delivery time: Next Day

    Delivery cost: 0

    MPN: J9285D

    EAN: 0190017246055

     
    Quzo logo

    Merchant: Quzo

    Product ID: 119000

     
  • StarTech.com 2m Infiniband External SAS Cable - SFF-8470 SAS to SFF-8470 SAS - Black

    Price: £38.15

    Brand: Startech

     

    Description: Star Tech. Com 2m Infiniband External SAS Cable - SFF-8470 SAS to SFF-8470 SAS - Black. Startech StarTech.com 2m Infiniband External SAS Cable - SFF-8470 SAS to SFF-8470 SAS - Black - shop the best deal online on appliances4.me

    Category: Cables

    Delivery time: 3-4 Days

    Delivery cost: 5.99

     
    Novatech logo

    Merchant: Novatech

    Product ID: STA-101295

     
  • Lenovo 7Z57A03558 InfiniBand cable 3 m SFP28 Black

    Price: £114.24

    Brand: Lenovo

     

    Description: Len 3m Pass 25G SFP28 DAC Cabl. Lenovo 7Z57A03558 InfiniBand cable 3 m SFP28 Black - shop the best deal online on appliances4.me

    Category: Cables Parts and Power Supplies

    Delivery time: Next Day

    Delivery cost: 0

    MPN: 7Z57A03558

    EAN: 0889488421961

     
    Quzo logo

    Merchant: Quzo

    Product ID: 348128

     
  • Mellanox ConnectX Infiniband Host Bus Adapter - Plug-in Card - PCI Express 3.0 x16 - 2 x Total Infiniband Port(s) - QSFP - 100 Gbit/s

    Price: £898.49

    Brand: Mellanox

     

    Description: Mellanox Connect X Infiniband Host Bus Adapter - Plug-in Card - PCI Express 3.0 x16 - 2 x Total Infiniband Port(s) - QSFP - 100 Gbit/s. Mellanox ConnectX Infiniband Host Bus Adapter - Plug-in Card - PCI Express 3.0 x16 - 2 x Total Infiniband Port(s) - QSFP - 100 Gbit/s - shop the best deal online on appliances4.me

    Category: Wireless Adapters

    Delivery time: 3-4 Days

    Delivery cost: 5.99

     
    Novatech logo

    Merchant: Novatech

    Product ID: MEL-100153

     
  • Mellanox ConnectX-5 Infiniband Host Bus Adapter - Plug-in Card - PCI Express 4.0 x16 - 2 x Total Infiniband Port(s) - QSFP - 100 Gbit/s

    Price: £1179.68

    Brand: Mellanox

     

    Description: Mellanox Connect X-5 Infiniband Host Bus Adapter - Plug-in Card - PCI Express 4.0 x16 - 2 x Total Infiniband Port(s) - QSFP - 100 Gbit/s. Mellanox ConnectX-5 Infiniband Host Bus Adapter - Plug-in Card - PCI Express 4.0 x16 - 2 x Total Infiniband Port(s) - QSFP - 100 Gbit/s - shop the best deal online on appliances4.me

    Category: Wireless Adapters

    Delivery time: 3-4 Days

    Delivery cost: 5.99

     
    Novatech logo

    Merchant: Novatech

    Product ID: MEL-100155

     
  • Mellanox ConnectX Infiniband Host Bus Adapter - Plug-in Card - PCI Express 3.0 x8 - 2 x Total Infiniband Port(s) - QSFP - 56 Gbit/s

    Price: £497.74

    Brand: Mellanox

     

    Description: Mellanox Connect X Infiniband Host Bus Adapter - Plug-in Card - PCI Express 3.0 x8 - 2 x Total Infiniband Port(s) - QSFP - 56 Gbit/s. Mellanox ConnectX Infiniband Host Bus Adapter - Plug-in Card - PCI Express 3.0 x8 - 2 x Total Infiniband Port(s) - QSFP - 56 Gbit/s - shop the best deal online on appliances4.me

    Category: Networking

    Delivery time: 3-4 Days

    Delivery cost: 5.99

     
    Novatech logo

    Merchant: Novatech

    Product ID: MEL-100151

     
  • Cisco QSFP-100G-CU5M= InfiniBand cable 5 m QSFP28 Gray

    Price: £378.07

    Brand: Cisco

     

    Description: CABLE 5M IN. Cisco QSFP-100G-CU5M= InfiniBand cable 5 m QSFP28 Gray - shop the best deal online on appliances4.me

    Category: Cables Parts and Power Supplies

    Delivery time: Next Day

    Delivery cost: 0

    MPN: QSFP-100G-CU5M=

    EAN: 0882658836565

     
    Quzo logo

    Merchant: Quzo

    Product ID: 242300

     
  • Plusoptic SFP-10G-SR-MEL network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm

    Price: £67.69

    Brand: Plusoptic

     

    Description: Melanox compatible 10G SFP+ 850nm 300M Transceiver LC Connector for MMF. Plusoptic SFP-10G-SR-MEL network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm - shop the best deal online on appliances4.me

    Category: Networking

    Delivery time: Next Day

    Delivery cost: 0

    MPN: SFP-10G-SR-MEL

    EAN: 9350888081464

     
    Quzo logo

    Merchant: Quzo

    Product ID: 324460

     
  • HPE 2920 0.5m InfiniBand cable

    Price: £172.53

    Brand: HP

     
    4.8 out of 5 stars

    5 ratings

     

    Description: Information Technology Professionals Rely On Hp Quality To Ensure Maximum Productivity. As The Power Of Applications Processors Memory Adapters And Storage Devices Increases High-End Computer Users Are Seeking Ways To Optimize Their System Performance. Hp Provides Leading Solutions Adding New Levels Of Performance Availability Flexibility And Management. HPE 2920 0.5m InfiniBand cable - shop the best deal online on appliances4.me

    Category: Cables Parts and Power Supplies

    Delivery time: Next Day

    Delivery cost: 0

    MPN: J9734A

    EAN: 5054629178898

     
    Quzo logo

    Merchant: Quzo

    Product ID: 52135