Lindy 60221 patch panel

2 out of 5 stars

1 ratings

Lindy 60221 patch panel
Zoom
Currently out of stock
 
SCROLL DOWN
TO EXPLORE MORE
 

Price: £12.70

Brand: Lindy

 

Description: ● Single Gang Plastic Wall Plate Design - Fits A Standard Mains Backbox. ● Fixing Screws Supplied. ● Face Plate Front Connectors:. ● 15 Way Vga Female. ● 3 X Rca Connection Female (Yellow /White /Red). ● Usb Type A Female. ● 3.5 Mm Stereo Jack Female. ● Face Plate Rear Connectors:. ● Screw Terminals. ● Note: Maximum Recommended Usb Cable Length Is 3M. ● A Metal Version Is Also Available. Features Plate Type Faceplate Only Plate Finish White Plastic. Lindy 60221 patch panel - shop the best deal online on appliances4.me

 

Category: Cables Parts and Power Supplies

Merchant: Quzo

Product ID: 216689

Delivery time: Next Day

Delivery cost: 0

MPN: 60221

EAN: 4002888602211

 
Quzo logo
 
Currently out of stock
 

Similar Products

  • Lindy 5m LC-LC OS2 9/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable

    Price: £18.56

    Brand: Lindy

     

    Description: 2 x LC Male to 2 x LC Male. Twin Zip Singlemode 9/125m fibre. Total immunity to electrical and electromagnetic interference (EMI). 3mm OD LS0H cable. 10 Year Warranty. The LINDY Singlemode fibre optic patch cables are ideal for use in telecoms and for high speed data connections suitable for use with todays increasing demand for bandwidth. The ceramic connectors ensure low signal loss and high reliability; the connectors are compatible with all standard fibre optic equipment. Package Contents:. 5m LC-LC OS2 Fibre Patch Cable. Lindy 5m LC-LC OS2 9/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable - shop the best deal online on appliances4.me

    Category: Cables Parts and Power Supplies

    Delivery time: Next Day

    Delivery cost: 0

    MPN: 47453

    EAN: 4002888474535

     
    Quzo logo

    Merchant: Quzo

    Product ID: 345815

     
  • Lindy 2m LC-LC OM2 50/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable

    Price: £16.12

    Brand: Lindy

     

    Description: 2 x LC Male to 2 x LC Male. Twin Zip Multimode 50/125m fibre. Total immunity to electrical and electromagnetic interference (EMI). 3mm OD LS0H cable. 10 Year Warranty. The LINDY Multimode fibre optic patch cables are ideal for use in telecoms and for high speed data connections suitable for use with todays increasing demand for bandwidth. The ceramic connectors ensure low signal loss and high reliability; the connectors are compatible with all standard fibre optic equipment. Package Contents:. 2m LC-LC OM2 Fibre Patch Cable. Lindy 2m LC-LC OM2 50/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable - shop the best deal online on appliances4.me

    Category: Cables Parts and Power Supplies

    Delivery time: Next Day

    Delivery cost: 0

    MPN: 46481

    EAN: 4002888464819

     
    Quzo logo

    Merchant: Quzo

    Product ID: 346514

     
  • Lindy 3m LC-LC OS2 9/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable

    Price: £19.97

    Brand: Lindy

     

    Description: 2 x LC Male to 2 x LC Male. Twin Zip Singlemode 9/125m fibre. Total immunity to electrical and electromagnetic interference (EMI). 3mm OD LS0H cable. 10 Year Warranty. The LINDY Singlemode fibre optic patch cables are ideal for use in telecoms and for high speed data connections suitable for use with todays increasing demand for bandwidth. The ceramic connectors ensure low signal loss and high reliability; the connectors are compatible with all standard fibre optic equipment. Package Contents:. 3m LC-LC OS2 Fibre Patch Cable. Lindy 3m LC-LC OS2 9/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable - shop the best deal online on appliances4.me

    Category: Cables Parts and Power Supplies

    Delivery time: Next Day

    Delivery cost: 0

    MPN: 47452

    EAN: 4002888474528

     
    Quzo logo

    Merchant: Quzo

    Product ID: 346518

     
  • Lindy 2m LC-LC OM4 50/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable

    Price: £15.16

    Brand: Lindy

     
    4 out of 5 stars

    1 ratings

     

    Description: 2 x LC Male to 2 x LC Male Twin Zip Multimode 50/125m fibre Total immunity to electrical and electromagnetic interference (EMI) 3mm OD LS0H cable 10 Year Warranty The LINDY Multimode fibre optic patch cables are ideal for use in telecoms and for high speed data connections suitable for use with todays increasing demand for bandwidth. The ceramic connectors ensure low signal loss and high reliability; the connectors are compatible with all standard fibre optic equipment. Package Contents: 2m LC-LC OM4 Fibre Patch Cable. Lindy 2m LC-LC OM4 50/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable - shop the best deal online on appliances4.me

    Category: Cables Parts and Power Supplies

    Delivery time: Next Day

    Delivery cost: 0

    MPN: 46341

    EAN: 4002888463416

     
    Quzo logo

    Merchant: Quzo

    Product ID: 329395

     
  • Lindy 2m LC-ST OM2 50/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable

    Price: £20.02

    Brand: Lindy

     

    Description: 2m LC-ST OM2 50/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable ● 2 x LC Male to 2 x ST Male. ● Twin Zip Multimode 50/125?m fibre. ● Total immunity to electrical and electromagnetic interference (EMI). ● 3mm OD LS0H cable. ● 10 Year Warranty Lindy Multimode fibre optic patch cables are ideal for use in telecoms and for high speed data connections suitable for use with today's increasing demand for bandwidth. The ceramic connectors ensure low signal loss and high reliability; the connectors are compatible with all standard fibre optic equipment. Features Product Type OM2/OM3 & OM4 Multimode Fibre Patch Cables Length 2.0m . Lindy 2m LC-ST OM2 50/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable - shop the best deal online on appliances4.me

    Category: Appliances and accessories

    Delivery time: Next Day

    Delivery cost: 0

    MPN: 46491

    EAN: 4002888464918

     
    Quzo logo

    Merchant: Quzo

    Product ID: 363057

     
  • Lindy 1m LC-LC OS2 9/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable

    Price: £19.03

    Brand: Lindy

     

    Description: 1M Yellow Lc-Lc Os 2 9/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable. ● 2 X Lc Male To 2 X Lc Male. ● Twin Zip Singlemode 9/125?M Fibre. ● Total Immunity To Electrical And Electromagnetic Interference (Emi). ● 3 Mm Od Ls 0h Cable. ● 10 Year Warranty. Lindy Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Cables Are Ideal For Use In Telecoms And For High Speed Data Connections Suitable For Use With Today'S Increasing Demand For Bandwidth. . The Ceramic Connectors Ensure Low Signal Loss And High Reliability While The Connectors Are Compatible With All Standard Fibre Optic Equipment. . Package Contents. 1M Lc-Lc Os 2 Fibre Patch Cable Features Product Type 9/125 Single Mode Fibre Patch Cables Colour Yellow Length 1M . Lindy 1m LC-LC OS2 9/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable - shop the best deal online on appliances4.me

    Category: Cables Parts and Power Supplies

    Delivery time: Next Day

    Delivery cost: 0

    MPN: 47450

    EAN: 4002888474504

     
    Quzo logo

    Merchant: Quzo

    Product ID: 346516

     
  • Lindy 1m LC-LC OM3 50/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable

    Price: £16.12

    Brand: Lindy

     

    Description: 1M Aqua Lc-Lc Om 3 50/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable. Lindy Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cables Are Ideal For Use In Telecoms And For High Speed Data Connections Suitable For Use With Today'S Increasing Demand For Bandwidth. . The Ceramic Connectors Ensure Low Signal Loss And High Reliability; The Connectors Are Compatible With All Standard Fibre Optic Equipment. . ● 2 X Lc Male To 2 X Lc Male. ● Twin Zip Multimode 50/125?M Fibre. ● Total Immunity To Electrical And Electromagnetic Interference (Emi). ● 3 Mm Od Ls 0h Cable. ● 10 Year Warranty Features Product Type Om 2/Om 3 & Om 4 Multimode Fibre Patch Cables . Lindy 1m LC-LC OM3 50/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable - shop the best deal online on appliances4.me

    Category: Cables Parts and Power Supplies

    Delivery time: Next Day

    Delivery cost: 0

    MPN: 46370

    EAN: 4002888463706

     
    Quzo logo

    Merchant: Quzo

    Product ID: 173776

     
  • Lindy 2m LC-LC OM3 50/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable

    Price: £15.59

    Brand: Lindy

     

    Description: 2M Aqua Lc-Lc Om 3 50/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable. Lindy Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cables Are Ideal For Use In Telecoms And For High Speed Data Connections Suitable For Use With Today'S Increasing Demand For Bandwidth. . The Ceramic Connectors Ensure Low Signal Loss And High Reliability; The Connectors Are Compatible With All Standard Fibre Optic Equipment. . ● 2 X Lc Male To 2 X Lc Male. ● Twin Zip Multimode 50/125?M Fibre. ● Total Immunity To Electrical And Electromagnetic Interference (Emi). ● 3 Mm Od Ls 0h Cable. ● 10 Year Warranty Features Product Type Om 2/Om 3 & Om 4 Multimode Fibre Patch Cables Colour Blue Length 2M . Lindy 2m LC-LC OM3 50/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable - shop the best deal online on appliances4.me

    Category: Cables Parts and Power Supplies

    Delivery time: Next Day

    Delivery cost: 0

    MPN: 46371

    EAN: 4002888463713

     
    Quzo logo

    Merchant: Quzo

    Product ID: 121982

     
  • Lindy 2m CAT6A Patch Cable (Grey)

    Price: £11.99

    Brand: Lindy

     
    4.4 out of 5 stars

    5 ratings

     

    Description: Gigabit & 10 Gigabit Ethernet ready!. Lindy 2m CAT6A Patch Cable (Grey) - shop the best deal online on appliances4.me

    Category: Networking

    Delivery cost: GB::Royal Mail Tracked:2.99 GBP

    MPN: 45353

    GTIN: 4002888453530

     
    CCL logo

    Merchant: CCL

    Product ID: CAB7282

     
  • Lindy 3m LC-LC OM3 50/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable

    Price: £12.53

    Brand: Lindy

     

    Description: 3M Blue Lc-Lc Om 3 50/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable. Lindy Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cables Are Ideal For Use In Telecoms And For High Speed Data Connections Suitable For Use With Today'S Increasing Demand For Bandwidth. . The Ceramic Connectors Ensure Low Signal Loss And High Reliability; The Connectors Are Compatible With All Standard Fibre Optic Equipment. . Product Details. ● 2 X Lc Male To 2 X Lc Male. ● Twin Zip Multimode 50/125?M Fibre. ● Total Immunity To Electrical And Electromagnetic Interference (Emi). ● 3 Mm Od Ls 0h Cable. ● 10 Year Warranty. Package Contents. ● 3M Lc-Lc Om 3 Fibre Patch Cable Features Product Type Om 2/Om 3 & Om 4 Multimode Fibre Patch Cables Length 3M . Lindy 3m LC-LC OM3 50/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable - shop the best deal online on appliances4.me

    Category: Cables Parts and Power Supplies

    Delivery time: Next Day

    Delivery cost: 0

    MPN: 46372

    EAN: 4002888463720

     
    Quzo logo

    Merchant: Quzo

    Product ID: 174415