Exc Hypertec 392315-HY fibre optic cable 10 m OS2 SC ST Yellow

Exc Hypertec 392315-HY fibre optic cable 10 m OS2 SC ST Yellow
Zoom
Currently out of stock
 
SCROLL DOWN
TO EXPLORE MORE
 

Price: £23.32

Brand: Exc

 

Description: Fiber Duplex Patch cord OS2 9/125 LSZH ST/SC- 10 m. Exc Hypertec 392315-HY fibre optic cable 10 m OS2 SC ST Yellow - shop the best deal online on appliances4.me

 

Category: Cables Parts and Power Supplies

Merchant: Quzo

Product ID: 222433

Delivery time: Next Day

Delivery cost: 0

MPN: 392315-HY

EAN: 3548383923150

 
Quzo logo
 
Currently out of stock
 

Similar Products

  • Exc Hypertec 392334-HY fibre optic cable 8 m LC ST OS2 Yellow

    Price: £24.82

    Brand: Exc

     

    Description: Fiber Duplex Patch cord OS2 9/125 LSZH ST/LC- 8 m. Exc Hypertec 392334-HY fibre optic cable 8 m LC ST OS2 Yellow - shop the best deal online on appliances4.me

    Category: Cables Parts and Power Supplies

    Delivery time: Next Day

    Delivery cost: 0

    MPN: 392334-HY

    EAN: 3548383923341

     
    Quzo logo

    Merchant: Quzo

    Product ID: 156518

     
  • Exc Hypertec 392341-HY fibre optic cable 2 m SC LC OS2 Yellow

    Price: £21.40

    Brand: Exc

     

    Description: - Compliant with the following standards: ITU-T G-652.D & ANSI/TIA/EIA 492. - LSZH jacket (halogen-free). - Insertion loss: lower/equal than 0.2 dB. - Return loss: higher/equal to 50 dB. - Outside diameter (OD): 3mm. - Ceramic ferrule. - Duplex assembly clip. - Individually tested with test report sheet. - Individual packaging. Exc Hypertec 392341-HY fibre optic cable 2 m SC LC OS2 Yellow - shop the best deal online on appliances4.me

    Category: Cables Parts and Power Supplies

    Delivery time: Next Day

    Delivery cost: 0

    MPN: 392341-HY

    EAN: 3548383923419

     
    Quzo logo

    Merchant: Quzo

    Product ID: 156175

     
  • Lindy Fibre Optic Cable LC/LC 1m

    Price: £18.49

    Brand: Lindy

     

    Description: 1M Yellow Lc-Lc Os 2 9/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable. ● 2 X Lc Male To 2 X Lc Male. ● Twin Zip Singlemode 9/125?M Fibre. ● Total Immunity To Electrical And Electromagnetic Interference (Emi). ● 3 Mm Od Ls 0h Cable. ● 10 Year Warranty. Lindy Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Cables Are Ideal For Use In Telecoms And For High Speed Data Connections Suitable For Use With Today'S Increasing Demand For Bandwidth. . The Ceramic Connectors Ensure Low Signal Loss And High Reliability While The Connectors Are Compatible With All Standard Fibre Optic Equipment. . Package Contents. 1M Lc-Lc Os 2 Fibre Patch Cable Features Product Type 9/125 Single Mode Fibre Patch Cables Colour Yellow Length 1M . Lindy Fibre Optic Cable LC/LC 1m - shop the best deal online on appliances4.me

    Category: Cables Parts and Power Supplies

    Delivery time: Next Day

    Delivery cost: 0

    MPN: 47450

    EAN: 4002888474504

     
    Quzo logo

    Merchant: Quzo

    Product ID: 346516

     
  • 4Cabling FL.OS2LCSC1M fibre optic cable 1 m LC SC OS1/OS2 Yellow

    Price: £24.59

    Brand: 4Cabling

     

    Description: Fibre patch cables are the thin flexible fibres of glass that carry data telephone conversations and emails high speed all over the world in a matter of seconds with much less interference than copper patch lead. Fibre Optic cables need less amplification to boost signals so they travel better over longer distances. 4 Cabling 's OS2 /OS1 singlemode fibre optic patch leads provide the connection from Ethernet 10 Mbit/s to 10 Gbit/s Gigabit Ethernet they are the cost-effective way to replace your copper-based patch leads. 4 Cabling fibre optic cable is immune to EMI/RFI frequency mainly used on patch panels for the connection between outlets and terminal equipment. The singlemode optical fibre cables are manufactured using LSZH cables which conform to IEC EIA TIA and Telcordia standards. 4Cabling FL.OS2LCSC1M fibre optic cable 1 m LC SC OS1/OS2 Yellow - shop the best deal online on appliances4.me

    Category: Cables Parts and Power Supplies

    Delivery time: Next Day

    Delivery cost: 0

    MPN: LCSC-OS2-1M-YELLOW

    EAN: 9358148018229

     
    Quzo logo

    Merchant: Quzo

    Product ID: 344018

     
  • 4Cabling FL.OS2LCLC10M fibre optic cable 10 m LC OS1/OS2 Yellow

    Price: £39.35

    Brand: 4Cabling

     

    Description: Fibre patch cables are the thin flexible fibres of glass that carry data telephone conversations and emails high speed all over the world in a matter of seconds with much less interference than copper patch lead. Fibre Optic cables need less amplification to boost signals so they travel better over longer distances. 4 Cabling 's OS1 /OS2 singlemode fibre optic patch leads provide the connection from Ethernet 10 Mbit/s to 10 Gbit/s Gigabit Ethernet they are the cost-effective way to replace your copper-based patch leads. 4 Cabling fibre optic cable is immune to EMI/RFI frequency mainly used on patch panels for the connection between outlets and terminal equipment. The singlemode optical fibre cables are manufactured using LSZH cables which conform to IEC EIA TIA and Telcordia standards. 4 Cabling Singlemode Fibre Optics leads is the cost-effective way of your cabling solution. 4Cabling FL.OS2LCLC10M fibre optic cable 10 m LC OS1/OS2 Yellow - shop the best deal online on appliances4.me

    Category: Cables Parts and Power Supplies

    Delivery time: Next Day

    Delivery cost: 0

    MPN: LCLC-OS2-10M-YELLOW

    EAN: 9358148014283

     
    Quzo logo

    Merchant: Quzo

    Product ID: 300453

     
  • 4Cabling FL.OS2LCLC30M fibre optic cable 30 m LC OS1/OS2 Yellow

    Price: £55.77

    Brand: 4Cabling

     

    Description: Fibre patch cables are the thin flexible fibres of glass that carry data telephone conversations and emails high speed all over the world in a matter of seconds with much less interference than copper patch lead. Fibre Optic cables need less amplification to boost signals so they travel better over longer distances. 4 Cabling 's OS1 /OS2 singlemode fibre optic patch leads provide the connection from Ethernet 10 Mbit/s to 10 Gbit/s Gigabit Ethernet they are the cost-effective way to replace your copper-based patch leads. 4 Cabling fibre optic cable is immune to EMI/RFI frequency mainly used on patch panels for the connection between outlets and terminal equipment. The singlemode optical fibre cables are manufactured using LSZH cables which conform to IEC EIA TIA and Telcordia standards. 4 Cabling Singlemode Fibre Optics leads is the cost-effective way of your cabling solution. 4Cabling FL.OS2LCLC30M fibre optic cable 30 m LC OS1/OS2 Yellow - shop the best deal online on appliances4.me

    Category: Cables Parts and Power Supplies

    Delivery time: Next Day

    Delivery cost: 0

    MPN: LCLC-OS2-30M-YELLOW

    EAN: 9358148014221

     
    Quzo logo

    Merchant: Quzo

    Product ID: 300458

     
  • 4Cabling FL.OS2LCLC3M fibre optic cable 3 m LC OS1/OS2 Yellow

    Price: £31.93

    Brand: 4Cabling

     

    Description: Fibre patch cables are the thin flexible fibres of glass that carry data telephone conversations and emails high speed all over the world in a matter of seconds with much less interference than copper patch lead. Fibre Optic cables need less amplification to boost signals so they travel better over longer distances. 4 Cabling 's OS1 /OS2 singlemode fibre optic patch leads provide the connection from Ethernet 10 Mbit/s to 10 Gbit/s Gigabit Ethernet they are the cost-effective way to replace your copper-based patch leads. 4 Cabling fibre optic cable is immune to EMI/RFI frequency mainly used on patch panels for the connection between outlets and terminal equipment. The singlemode optical fibre cables are manufactured using LSZH cables which conform to IEC EIA TIA and Telcordia standards. 4 Cabling Singlemode Fibre Optics leads is the cost-effective way of your cabling solution. 4Cabling FL.OS2LCLC3M fibre optic cable 3 m LC OS1/OS2 Yellow - shop the best deal online on appliances4.me

    Category: Cables Parts and Power Supplies

    Delivery time: Next Day

    Delivery cost: 0

    MPN: LCLC-OS2-3M-YELLOW

    EAN: 9358148014399

     
    Quzo logo

    Merchant: Quzo

    Product ID: 300459

     
  • 4Cabling FL.OS2LCLC5M fibre optic cable 5 m LC OS1/OS2 Yellow

    Price: £33.81

    Brand: 4Cabling

     

    Description: Fibre patch cables are the thin flexible fibres of glass that carry data telephone conversations and emails high speed all over the world in a matter of seconds with much less interference than copper patch lead. Fibre Optic cables need less amplification to boost signals so they travel better over longer distances. 4 Cabling 's OS1 /OS2 singlemode fibre optic patch leads provide the connection from Ethernet 10 Mbit/s to 10 Gbit/s Gigabit Ethernet they are the cost-effective way to replace your copper-based patch leads. 4 Cabling fibre optic cable is immune to EMI/RFI frequency mainly used on patch panels for the connection between outlets and terminal equipment. The singlemode optical fibre cables are manufactured using LSZH cables which conform to IEC EIA TIA and Telcordia standards. 4 Cabling Singlemode Fibre Optics leads is the cost-effective way of your cabling solution. 4Cabling FL.OS2LCLC5M fibre optic cable 5 m LC OS1/OS2 Yellow - shop the best deal online on appliances4.me

    Category: Cables Parts and Power Supplies

    Delivery time: Next Day

    Delivery cost: 0

    MPN: LCLC-OS2-5M-YELLOW

    EAN: 9358148014405

     
    Quzo logo

    Merchant: Quzo

    Product ID: 300439

     
  • 4Cabling FL.OS2LCLC2M fibre optic cable 2 m LC OS1/OS2 Yellow

    Price: £30.90

    Brand: 4Cabling

     

    Description: Fibre patch cables are the thin flexible fibres of glass that carry data telephone conversations and emails high speed all over the world in a matter of seconds with much less interference than copper patch lead. Fibre Optic cables need less amplification to boost signals so they travel better over longer distances. 4 Cabling 's OS1 /OS2 singlemode fibre optic patch leads provide the connection from Ethernet 10 Mbit/s to 10 Gbit/s Gigabit Ethernet they are the cost-effective way to replace your copper-based patch leads. 4 Cabling fibre optic cable is immune to EMI/RFI frequency mainly used on patch panels for the connection between outlets and terminal equipment. The singlemode optical fibre cables are manufactured using LSZH cables which conform to IEC EIA TIA and Telcordia standards. 4 Cabling Singlemode Fibre Optics leads is the cost-effective way of your cabling solution. 4Cabling FL.OS2LCLC2M fibre optic cable 2 m LC OS1/OS2 Yellow - shop the best deal online on appliances4.me

    Category: Cables Parts and Power Supplies

    Delivery time: Next Day

    Delivery cost: 0

    MPN: LCLC-OS2-2M-YELLOW

    EAN: 9358148014382

     
    Quzo logo

    Merchant: Quzo

    Product ID: 300457

     
  • 4Cabling FL.OS2LCLC20M fibre optic cable 20 m LC OS1/OS2 Yellow

    Price: £47.97

    Brand: 4Cabling

     

    Description: Fibre patch cables are the thin flexible fibres of glass that carry data telephone conversations and emails high speed all over the world in a matter of seconds with much less interference than copper patch lead. Fibre Optic cables need less amplification to boost signals so they travel better over longer distances. 4 Cabling 's OS1 /OS2 singlemode fibre optic patch leads provide the connection from Ethernet 10 Mbit/s to 10 Gbit/s Gigabit Ethernet they are the cost-effective way to replace your copper-based patch leads. 4 Cabling fibre optic cable is immune to EMI/RFI frequency mainly used on patch panels for the connection between outlets and terminal equipment. The singlemode optical fibre cables are manufactured using LSZH cables which conform to IEC EIA TIA and Telcordia standards. 4 Cabling Singlemode Fibre Optics leads is the cost-effective way of your cabling solution. 4Cabling FL.OS2LCLC20M fibre optic cable 20 m LC OS1/OS2 Yellow - shop the best deal online on appliances4.me

    Category: Cables Parts and Power Supplies

    Delivery time: Next Day

    Delivery cost: 0

    MPN: LCLC-OS2-20M-YELLOW

    EAN: 9358148017963

     
    Quzo logo

    Merchant: Quzo

    Product ID: 300456