Exc Hypertec 391652-HY fibre optic cable 3 m SC OM4 Aqua colour

Exc Hypertec 391652-HY fibre optic cable 3 m SC OM4 Aqua colour
Zoom
Currently out of stock
 
SCROLL DOWN
TO EXPLORE MORE
 

Price: £17.94

Brand: Exc

 

Description: Fiber Duplex Patch cord OM4 50/125 Aqua SC/SC- 3 m. Exc Hypertec 391652-HY fibre optic cable 3 m SC OM4 Aqua colour - shop the best deal online on appliances4.me

 

Category: Cables Parts and Power Supplies

Merchant: Quzo

Product ID: 198223

Delivery time: Next Day

Delivery cost: 0

MPN: 391652-HY

EAN: 3548383916527

 
Quzo logo
 
Currently out of stock
 

Similar Products

  • StarTech.com 450FBLCLC5SW fibre optic cable 5 m LC LOMM OM4 Aqua colour

    Price: £41.42

    Brand: Startech

     

    Description: LSZH - 50/125 100G. Startech StarTech.com 450FBLCLC5SW fibre optic cable 5 m LC LOMM OM4 Aqua colour - shop the best deal online on appliances4.me

    Category: Cables Parts and Power Supplies

    Delivery time: Next Day

    Delivery cost: 0

    MPN: 450FBLCLC5SW

    EAN: 0065030900751

     
    Quzo logo

    Merchant: Quzo

    Product ID: 353993

     
  • Exc Hypertec 392334-HY fibre optic cable 8 m LC ST OS2 Yellow

    Price: £24.82

    Brand: Exc

     

    Description: Fiber Duplex Patch cord OS2 9/125 LSZH ST/LC- 8 m. Exc Hypertec 392334-HY fibre optic cable 8 m LC ST OS2 Yellow - shop the best deal online on appliances4.me

    Category: Cables Parts and Power Supplies

    Delivery time: Next Day

    Delivery cost: 0

    MPN: 392334-HY

    EAN: 3548383923341

     
    Quzo logo

    Merchant: Quzo

    Product ID: 156518

     
  • 4Cabling FL.OM4LCLC50M fibre optic cable 50 m LC OM4 Aqua colour

    Price: £140.68

    Brand: 4Cabling

     

    Description: Backward compatible with OM3. Fibre patch cables are the thin flexible fibres of glass that carry data telephone conversations and emails high speed all over the world in a matter of seconds with much less interference than copper patch lead. Fibre Optic cables need less amplification to boost signals so they travel better over longer distances. 4 Cabling 's OM4 laser optimised multimode fibre optic patch leads provide the connection from Ethernet 10 Mbit/s to 10 Gbit/s Gigabit Ethernet they are the cost-effective way to replace your copper-based patch leads. 4 Cabling fibre optic cable is immune to EMI/RFI frequency mainly used on patch panels for the connection between outlets and terminal equipment. The multimode optical fibre cables are manufactured using LSZH cables which conform to IEC EIA TIA and Telcordia standards. 4 Cabling Multimode Fibre Optics leads is the cost-effective way of your cabling solution. 4Cabling FL.OM4LCLC50M fibre optic cable 50 m LC OM4 Aqua colour - shop the best deal online on appliances4.me

    Category: Cables Parts and Power Supplies

    Delivery time: Next Day

    Delivery cost: 0

    MPN: LCLC-OM4-50M-AQUA

    EAN: 9358148016461

     
    Quzo logo

    Merchant: Quzo

    Product ID: 300450

     
  • 4Cabling FL.OM4LCLC15M fibre optic cable 15 m LC OM4 Aqua colour

    Price: £58.04

    Brand: 4Cabling

     

    Description: Backward compatible with OM3. Fibre patch cables are the thin flexible fibres of glass that carry data telephone conversations and emails high speed all over the world in a matter of seconds with much less interference than copper patch lead. Fibre Optic cables need less amplification to boost signals so they travel better over longer distances. 4 Cabling 's OM4 laser optimised multimode fibre optic patch leads provide the connection from Ethernet 10 Mbit/s to 10 Gbit/s Gigabit Ethernet they are the cost-effective way to replace your copper-based patch leads. 4 Cabling fibre optic cable is immune to EMI/RFI frequency mainly used on patch panels for the connection between outlets and terminal equipment. The multimode optical fibre cables are manufactured using LSZH cables which conform to IEC EIA TIA and Telcordia standards. 4 Cabling Multimode Fibre Optics leads is the cost-effective way of your cabling solution. 4Cabling FL.OM4LCLC15M fibre optic cable 15 m LC OM4 Aqua colour - shop the best deal online on appliances4.me

    Category: Cables Parts and Power Supplies

    Delivery time: Next Day

    Delivery cost: 0

    MPN: LCLC-OM4-15M-AQUA

    EAN: 9358148014023

     
    Quzo logo

    Merchant: Quzo

    Product ID: 300442

     
  • 4Cabling FL.OM4LCLC5M fibre optic cable 5 m LC OM4 Aqua colour

    Price: £33.87

    Brand: 4Cabling

     

    Description: Backward compatible with OM3. Fibre patch cables are the thin flexible fibres of glass that carry data telephone conversations and emails high speed all over the world in a matter of seconds with much less interference than copper patch lead. Fibre Optic cables need less amplification to boost signals so they travel better over longer distances. 4 Cabling 's OM4 laser optimised multimode fibre optic patch leads provide the connection from Ethernet 10 Mbit/s to 10 Gbit/s Gigabit Ethernet they are the cost-effective way to replace your copper-based patch leads. 4 Cabling fibre optic cable is immune to EMI/RFI frequency mainly used on patch panels for the connection between outlets and terminal equipment. The multimode optical fibre cables are manufactured using LSZH cables which conform to IEC EIA TIA and Telcordia standards. 4 Cabling Multimode Fibre Optics leads is the cost-effective way of your cabling solution. 4Cabling FL.OM4LCLC5M fibre optic cable 5 m LC OM4 Aqua colour - shop the best deal online on appliances4.me

    Category: Cables Parts and Power Supplies

    Delivery time: Next Day

    Delivery cost: 0

    MPN: LCLC-OM4-5M-AQUA

    EAN: 9358148016478

     
    Quzo logo

    Merchant: Quzo

    Product ID: 300451

     
  • 4Cabling FL.OM4LCLC20M fibre optic cable 20 m LC OM4 Aqua colour

    Price: £62.52

    Brand: 4Cabling

     

    Description: Backward compatible with OM3. Fibre patch cables are the thin flexible fibres of glass that carry data telephone conversations and emails high speed all over the world in a matter of seconds with much less interference than copper patch lead. Fibre Optic cables need less amplification to boost signals so they travel better over longer distances. 4 Cabling 's OM4 laser optimised multimode fibre optic patch leads provide the connection from Ethernet 10 Mbit/s to 10 Gbit/s Gigabit Ethernet they are the cost-effective way to replace your copper-based patch leads. 4 Cabling fibre optic cable is immune to EMI/RFI frequency mainly used on patch panels for the connection between outlets and terminal equipment. The multimode optical fibre cables are manufactured using LSZH cables which conform to IEC EIA TIA and Telcordia standards. 4 Cabling Multimode Fibre Optics leads is the cost-effective way of your cabling solution. 4Cabling FL.OM4LCLC20M fibre optic cable 20 m LC OM4 Aqua colour - shop the best deal online on appliances4.me

    Category: Cables Parts and Power Supplies

    Delivery time: Next Day

    Delivery cost: 0

    MPN: LCLC-OM4-20M-AQUA

    EAN: 9358148016355

     
    Quzo logo

    Merchant: Quzo

    Product ID: 300444

     
  • 4Cabling FL.OM4LCLC10M fibre optic cable 10 m LC OM4 Aqua colour

    Price: £44.37

    Brand: 4Cabling

     

    Description: Backward compatible with OM3. Fibre patch cables are the thin flexible fibres of glass that carry data telephone conversations and emails high speed all over the world in a matter of seconds with much less interference than copper patch lead. Fibre Optic cables need less amplification to boost signals so they travel better over longer distances. 4 Cabling 's OM4 laser optimised multimode fibre optic patch leads provide the connection from Ethernet 10 Mbit/s to 10 Gbit/s Gigabit Ethernet they are the cost-effective way to replace your copper-based patch leads. 4 Cabling fibre optic cable is immune to EMI/RFI frequency mainly used on patch panels for the connection between outlets and terminal equipment. The multimode optical fibre cables are manufactured using LSZH cables which conform to IEC EIA TIA and Telcordia standards. 4 Cabling Multimode Fibre Optics leads is the cost-effective way of your cabling solution. 4Cabling FL.OM4LCLC10M fibre optic cable 10 m LC OM4 Aqua colour - shop the best deal online on appliances4.me

    Category: Cables Parts and Power Supplies

    Delivery time: Next Day

    Delivery cost: 0

    MPN: LCLC-OM4-10M-AQUA

    EAN: 9358148016249

     
    Quzo logo

    Merchant: Quzo

    Product ID: 300441

     
  • 4Cabling FL.OM4LCLC30M fibre optic cable 30 m LC OM4 Aqua colour

    Price: £84.21

    Brand: 4Cabling

     

    Description: Backward compatible with OM3. Fibre patch cables are the thin flexible fibres of glass that carry data telephone conversations and emails high speed all over the world in a matter of seconds with much less interference than copper patch lead. Fibre Optic cables need less amplification to boost signals so they travel better over longer distances. 4 Cabling 's OM4 laser optimised multimode fibre optic patch leads provide the connection from Ethernet 10 Mbit/s to 10 Gbit/s Gigabit Ethernet they are the cost-effective way to replace your copper-based patch leads. 4 Cabling fibre optic cable is immune to EMI/RFI frequency mainly used on patch panels for the connection between outlets and terminal equipment. The multimode optical fibre cables are manufactured using LSZH cables which conform to IEC EIA TIA and Telcordia standards. 4 Cabling Multimode Fibre Optics leads is the cost-effective way of your cabling solution. 4Cabling FL.OM4LCLC30M fibre optic cable 30 m LC OM4 Aqua colour - shop the best deal online on appliances4.me

    Category: Cables Parts and Power Supplies

    Delivery time: Next Day

    Delivery cost: 0

    MPN: LCLC-OM4-30M-AQUA

    EAN: 9358148014184

     
    Quzo logo

    Merchant: Quzo

    Product ID: 300447

     
  • 4Cabling FL.OM4LCLC1M fibre optic cable 1 m LC OM4 Aqua colour

    Price: £24.91

    Brand: 4Cabling

     

    Description: Backward compatible with OM3. Fibre patch cables are the thin flexible fibres of glass that carry data telephone conversations and emails high speed all over the world in a matter of seconds with much less interference than copper patch lead. Fibre Optic cables need less amplification to boost signals so they travel better over longer distances. 4 Cabling 's OM4 laser optimised multimode fibre optic patch leads provide the connection from Ethernet 10 Mbit/s to 10 Gbit/s Gigabit Ethernet they are the cost-effective way to replace your copper-based patch leads. 4 Cabling fibre optic cable is immune to EMI/RFI frequency mainly used on patch panels for the connection between outlets and terminal equipment. The multimode optical fibre cables are manufactured using LSZH cables which conform to IEC EIA TIA and Telcordia standards. 4 Cabling Multimode Fibre Optics leads is the cost-effective way of your cabling solution. 4Cabling FL.OM4LCLC1M fibre optic cable 1 m LC OM4 Aqua colour - shop the best deal online on appliances4.me

    Category: Cables Parts and Power Supplies

    Delivery time: Next Day

    Delivery cost: 0

    MPN: LCLC-OM4-1M-AQUA

    EAN: 9358148014047

     
    Quzo logo

    Merchant: Quzo

    Product ID: 300443

     
  • 4Cabling FL.OM4LCLC05M fibre optic cable 0.5 m LC OM4 Aqua colour

    Price: £23.52

    Brand: 4Cabling

     

    Description: Backward compatible with OM3. Fibre patch cables are the thin flexible fibres of glass that carry data telephone conversations and emails high speed all over the world in a matter of seconds with much less interference than copper patch lead. Fibre Optic cables need less amplification to boost signals so they travel better over longer distances. 4 Cabling 's OM4 laser optimised multimode fibre optic patch leads provide the connection from Ethernet 10 Mbit/s to 10 Gbit/s Gigabit Ethernet they are the cost-effective way to replace your copper-based patch leads. 4 Cabling fibre optic cable is immune to EMI/RFI frequency mainly used on patch panels for the connection between outlets and terminal equipment. The multimode optical fibre cables are manufactured using LSZH cables which conform to IEC EIA TIA and Telcordia standards. 4 Cabling Multimode Fibre Optics leads is the cost-effective way of your cabling solution. 4Cabling FL.OM4LCLC05M fibre optic cable 0.5 m LC OM4 Aqua colour - shop the best deal online on appliances4.me

    Category: Cables Parts and Power Supplies

    Delivery time: Next Day

    Delivery cost: 0

    MPN: LCLC-OM4-0.5M-AQUA

    EAN: 9358148014375

     
    Quzo logo

    Merchant: Quzo

    Product ID: 300461