Avaya B189 IP Conference Station - Cable

Avaya B189 IP Conference Station - Cable
Zoom
Currently out of stock
 
SCROLL DOWN
TO EXPLORE MORE
 

Price: £727.88

Brand: Avaya

 

Description: Avaya B189 IP Conference Station - Cable.

 

Category: Ip Phones

Merchant: Novatech

Product ID: AVA-100081

Delivery time: 3-4 Days

Delivery cost: 5.99

 
Novatech logo
 
Currently out of stock
 

Similar Products

  • Avaya 3M SFP+ CABLE

    Price: £125.57

    Brand: Avaya

     

    Description: 10GBE SFP+ PASSIVE CABLE. Avaya 3M SFP+ CABLE - shop the best deal online on appliances4.me

    Category: Appliances and accessories

    Delivery time: Next Day

    Delivery cost: 0

    MPN: 10305

     
    Quzo logo

    Merchant: Quzo

    Product ID: 314635

     
  • Avaya 5M SFP+ CABLE

    Price: £195.05

    Brand: Avaya

     

    Description: 10GBE SFP+ PASSIVE CABLE. Avaya 5M SFP+ CABLE - shop the best deal online on appliances4.me

    Category: Appliances and accessories

    Delivery time: Next Day

    Delivery cost: 0

    MPN: 10306

     
    Quzo logo

    Merchant: Quzo

    Product ID: 322996

     
  • Avaya 1M QSFP+ PASSIVE COPPER CABLE

    Price: £338.13

    Brand: Avaya

     

    Description: 40GBE. Avaya 1M QSFP+ PASSIVE COPPER CABLE - shop the best deal online on appliances4.me

    Category: Appliances and accessories

    Delivery time: Next Day

    Delivery cost: 0

    MPN: 10312

     
    Quzo logo

    Merchant: Quzo

    Product ID: 314640

     
  • Avaya MICRO-USB 2.0 TO USB 2.0 TYPE A

    Price: £11.31

    Brand: Avaya

     

    Description: MALE CONSOLE CABLE. Avaya MICRO-USB 2.0 TO USB 2.0 TYPE A - shop the best deal online on appliances4.me

    Category: Appliances and accessories

    Delivery time: Next Day

    Delivery cost: 0

    MPN: XN-MICRO-USB-USBA

    EAN: 00644728053209

     
    Quzo logo

    Merchant: Quzo

    Product ID: 273896

     
  • Avaya MPO 4XLC BREAKOUT PATCH CABLE

    Price: £1242.34

    Brand: Avaya

     

    Description: OM4 MMF 5M. Avaya MPO 4XLC BREAKOUT PATCH CABLE - shop the best deal online on appliances4.me

    Category: Appliances and accessories

    Delivery time: Next Day

    Delivery cost: 0

    MPN: 10332

     
    Quzo logo

    Merchant: Quzo

    Product ID: 353808

     
  • Jabra GN1216 Avaya cord coiled. Product type: Cable Product colour: Black

    Price: £25.76

    Brand: Jabra

     
    3.9 out of 5 stars

    19 ratings

     

    Description: Smart Cord QD to RJ9 coiled with 8-position switch configurator for Avaya one-X Telephone system (for 96XX Series). Jabra GN1216 Avaya cord coiled. Product type: Cable Product colour: Black - shop the best deal online on appliances4.me

    Category: Cables Parts and Power Supplies

    Delivery time: Next Day

    Delivery cost: 0

    MPN: 88001-04

    EAN: 0706487012115

     
    Quzo logo

    Merchant: Quzo

    Product ID: 39057

     
  • HP Docking Station Cable Lock 1.85 m Black

    Price: £41.43

    Brand: HP

     
    4.7 out of 5 stars

    61 ratings

     

    Description: The HP Docking Station Cable Lock is dramatically simpler to use than previous locks and delivers enhanced security. The HP Docking Station Cable Lock gives you two locking options: lock the docking station only (which also prevents access to the advanced docking stations drive bay) or lock both the docking station and the notebook.- Physically secure your notebook and docking station in just 3 steps. - Secure the drive bay in your HP 120W or 230W Advanced Docking Station. - Integrate into the HP Docking Station or HP Advanced Docking Station via the unique lock cavity providing enhanced security. HP Docking Station Cable Lock 1.85 m Black - shop the best deal online on appliances4.me

    Category: Appliances and accessories

    Delivery time: Next Day

    Delivery cost: 0

    MPN: AU656AA#AC3

    EAN: 0884962194980

     
    Quzo logo

    Merchant: Quzo

    Product ID: 34903

     
  • Avaya Vantage K155 Landline telephone

    Price: £64.99

    Brand: Avaya

     

    Description: AVAYA Vantage K155 Multimedia IP Landline Telephone Phone - 700513907 Our partners are electronics experts who test and verify that each product is 100% functional before it leaves the factory. This is the reason you benefit from a minimum 1-year warranty with the purchase of a refurbished device at Back Market. Avaya Vantage K155 Landline telephone - shop the best deal online on appliances4.me

    Category: Appliances and accessories

    Delivery time: 2 Days

    Delivery cost: 0 GBP

    Condition: excellent

    Warranty: 12 Months

     
    Back Market UK logo

    Merchant: Back Market UK

    Product ID: b6f20e47-afe1-4e42-983f-25ccb77bd6f0

     
  • Avaya J179 Open Sip Deskphone

    Price: £149.64

    Brand: Avaya

     

    Description: Give Your Employees the Best Tools to Compete Its more than just your phone its a competitive tool. Avaya phones simplify communication with the quality features and reliability you need and expect. Avaya J179 Open Sip Deskphone - shop the best deal online on appliances4.me

    Category: Appliances and accessories

    Delivery time: Next Day

    Delivery cost: 0

    MPN: 700513569

    EAN: 5704174592846

     
    Quzo logo

    Merchant: Quzo

    Product ID: 242191

     
  • Avaya 1000BASE-LX SFP network transceiver module 1000 Mbit/s

    Price: £784.68

    Brand: Avaya

     

    Description: Avaya is a global provider of business collaboration and communications solutions providing unified communications contact centers networking and related services to companies of all sizes around the world. Avaya 1000BASE-LX SFP network transceiver module 1000 Mbit/s - shop the best deal online on appliances4.me

    Category: Networking

    Delivery time: Next Day

    Delivery cost: 0

    MPN: AA1419049-E6

    EAN: 0644728034932

     
    Quzo logo

    Merchant: Quzo

    Product ID: 224886